‚Äč
FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About Philadelphia Union

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Keegan Rosenberry270001131
Richie Marquez270001032
Fabinho 270010021
Ken Tribbett265000061
C.J. Sapong253208546
Chris Pontius248107514
Brian Carroll240003070
Tranquillo Barnetta181037333
Alejandro Bedoya180001072
Fabian Herbers149015222
Ilsinho 122002143
Warren Creavalle90010030
Roland Alberg88002034
Charlie Davies25000001
Raymon Gaddis13012200
MINSFSVGAGAA
Andre Blake27012841.33

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Chris PontiusMidfielderYorba Linda, California6' 0"170
C.J. SapongForwardManassas, Virginia6' 1"185
Andre BlakeGoalkeeperMay Pen, Jamaica6' 4"175
Keegan RosenberryDefenderHarrisburg, Pennsylvania5' 8"160
Ken TribbettDefenderCentennial, Colorado6' 2"170
Richie MarquezDefenderPomona, California6' 2"185
Fabinho DefenderAriquemes, Brazil5' 7"149
Alejandro BedoyaMidfielderEnglewood, New Jersey5' 10"161
Warren CreavalleMidfielderAcworth, Georgia5' 11"170
Fabian HerbersMidfielderAhaus, Germany6' 0"165
Tranquillo BarnettaMidfielderSt. Gallen, Switzerland5' 10"170
John McCarthyGoalkeeperCinnaminson, New Jersey6' 3"180
Charlie DaviesDefenderManchester, New Hampshire5' 10"175
Raymon GaddisDefenderIndianapolis, Indiana5' 9"151
Auston TrustyDefenderMedia, Pennsylvania6' 3"160
Brian CarrollMidfielderSpringfield, Virginia5' 10"155
Ilsinho MidfielderSao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil5' 10"189
Roland AlbergForwardHoorn, Netherlands5' 11"160