FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About Orlando City

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Seb Hines270106221
Kaka 210013114
Rafael Ramos180001020
José Aja180003051
Mikey Ambrose180000021
Luke Boden180002011
Kevin Alston180000031
Cyle Larin1801172111
Antonio Nocerino168001011
Servando Carrasco158001050
Kevin Molino154114231
Carlos Rivas123107224
Matías Pérez García122002116
Cristian Higuita115000033
Julio Baptista101106113
Tommy Redding67000000
MINSFSVGAGAA
Joe Bendik270181351.67

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Carlos RivasForwardJamundi, Colombia5' 8"150
Joe BendikGoalkeeperMarietta, Georgia6' 2"217
Rafael RamosDefenderSeia, Portugal5' 7"148
José AjaDefenderMontevideo, Uruguay6' 4"185
Seb HinesDefenderWetherby, England6' 2"172
Mikey AmbroseDefenderEl Paso, Texas5' 9"165
Cristian HiguitaMidfielderCali, Colombia5' 9"174
Antonio NocerinoMidfielderNaples, Italy5' 9"165
Matías Pérez GarcíaMidfielderTartagal, Argentina5' 5"145
Kevin MolinoMidfielderCarenage, Trinidad and Tobago5' 11"145
Kaka MidfielderGama, Brazil6' 1"181
Earl EdwardsGoalkeeperSan Diego, California6' 3"200
Luke BodenDefenderSheffield, England6' 2"182
Kevin AlstonDefenderWashington, D.C.5' 8"160
Tommy ReddingDefenderOviedo, Florida6' 2"175
Servando CarrascoMidfielderSan Diego, California5' 10"175
Cyle LarinMidfielderBrampton, Ontario6' 2"190
Julio BaptistaForwardSão Paulo, Brazil6' 1"190