Like what you see? You can use the button on the left to purchase Sports Bench, or you can check out one of the other demos.

FC Dallas
1
Columbus
1
FINAL
Colorado
0
New England
2
54'
Orlando City
2
Portland
0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24

2016 Stats

Team

StatTotal StatsAverage Stats
Goals51.67
Possession14448
Shots4314.3
Shots on Goal124
Corners124
Offsides31
Fouls3411.3
Saves144.7
Goals Against51.67
Yellow Cards72.3
Red Cards00

Individual

MINGASHSOGFFS
Seb Hines270106221
Kaka 210013114
Rafael Ramos180001020
José Aja180003051
Mikey Ambrose180000021
Luke Boden180002011
Kevin Alston180000031
Cyle Larin1801172111
Antonio Nocerino168001011
Servando Carrasco158001050
Kevin Molino154114231
Carlos Rivas123107224
Matías Pérez García122002116
Cristian Higuita115000033
Julio Baptista101106113
Tommy Redding67000000
KeepersMINSFSVGAGAA
Joe Bendik270181351.67

Roster

PlayerPositionHometown
Carlos RivasForwardJamundi, Colombia
Joe BendikGoalkeeperMarietta, Georgia
Rafael RamosDefenderSeia, Portugal
José AjaDefenderMontevideo, Uruguay
Seb HinesDefenderWetherby, England
Mikey AmbroseDefenderEl Paso, Texas
Cristian HiguitaMidfielderCali, Colombia
Antonio NocerinoMidfielderNaples, Italy
Matías Pérez GarcíaMidfielderTartagal, Argentina
Kevin MolinoMidfielderCarenage, Trinidad and Tobago
Kaka MidfielderGama, Brazil
Earl EdwardsGoalkeeperSan Diego, California
Luke BodenDefenderSheffield, England
Kevin AlstonDefenderWashington, D.C.
Tommy ReddingDefenderOviedo, Florida
Servando CarrascoMidfielderSan Diego, California
Cyle LarinMidfielderBrampton, Ontario
Julio BaptistaForwardSão Paulo, Brazil