FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About FC Dallas

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Matt Hedges390103333
Michael Barrios380019232
Kellyn Acosta337006134
Maximiliano Urruti3124015545
Mauro Diaz3002464516
Walker Zimmerman300002144
Ryan Hollingshead270005253
Carlos Gruezo2700021110
Tesho Akindele221104422
Atiba Harris210013013
Maynor Figueroa180004113
Victor Ulloa154002021
Juan Ortiz138003112
Carlos Lizarazo135003062
Agustin Jara121020011
Zach Lloyd90000011
Coy Craft79001021
Carlos Ruiz13101100
MINSFSVGAGAA
Chris Seitz27012840.80
Jesse Gonzalez1208711.00

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Chris SeitzGoalkeeperSan Luis Obispo, California6' 3"23634
Michael BarriosMidfielderBarranquilla, Colombia5' 11"19830
Ryan HollingsheadDefenderSacramento, California6' 5"21030
Maximiliano UrrutiForwardRosario, Argentina6' 0"16530
Carlos LizarazoForwardCali, Colombia5' 7"15830
Mauro DiazMidfielderConcepción del Uruguay, Argentina5' 7"13730
Victor UlloaMidfielderWylie, Texas5' 11"16529
Juan OrtizMidfielderMedellin, Colombia5' 10"16333
Agustin JaraDefenderCorral de Bustos, Argentina5' 10"18029
Coy CraftMidfielderGlade Spring, Virginia5' 11"17524
Aaron GuillenDefenderEl Paso, Texas6' 0"16028
Zach LloydDefenderTulsa, Oklahoma5' 10"16034
Matt HedgesDefenderCarmel, Indiana6' 4"19031
Jesse GonzalezGoalkeeperDallas, Texas6' 4"18026
Kellyn AcostaMidfielderPlano, Texas5' 10"15026
Atiba HarrisDefender/MidfielderBasseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis6' 3"18536
Maynor FigueroaDefenderJutiapa, Honduras5' 11"18738
Walker ZimmermanDefenderLawrenceville, Georgia6' 3"18528
Carlos GruezoMidfielderSanto Domingo, Ecuador5' 7"14826
Tesho AkindeleForwardCalgary, Canada6' 1"17029
Carlos RuizMidfielderGuatemala City, Guatemala5' 9"18041