FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About FC Dallas

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Matt Hedges390103333
Michael Barrios380019232
Kellyn Acosta337006134
Maximiliano Urruti3124015545
Mauro Diaz3002464516
Walker Zimmerman300002144
Ryan Hollingshead270005253
Carlos Gruezo2700021110
Tesho Akindele221104422
Atiba Harris210013013
Maynor Figueroa180004113
Victor Ulloa154002021
Juan Ortiz138003112
Carlos Lizarazo135003062
Agustin Jara121020011
Zach Lloyd90000011
Coy Craft79001021
Carlos Ruiz13101100
MINSFSVGAGAA
Chris Seitz27012840.80
Jesse Gonzalez1208711.00

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Chris SeitzGoalkeeperSan Luis Obispo, California6' 3"236
Michael BarriosMidfielderBarranquilla, Colombia5' 11"198
Ryan HollingsheadDefenderSacramento, California6' 5"210
Maximiliano UrrutiForwardRosario, Argentina6' 0"165
Carlos LizarazoForwardCali, Colombia5' 7"158
Mauro DiazMidfielderConcepción del Uruguay, Argentina5' 7"137
Victor UlloaMidfielderWylie, Texas5' 11"165
Juan OrtizMidfielderMedellin, Colombia5' 10"163
Agustin JaraDefenderCorral de Bustos, Argentina5' 10"180
Coy CraftMidfielderGlade Spring, Virginia5' 11"175
Aaron GuillenDefenderEl Paso, Texas6' 0"160
Zach LloydDefenderTulsa, Oklahoma5' 10"160
Matt HedgesDefenderCarmel, Indiana6' 4"190
Jesse GonzalezGoalkeeperDallas, Texas6' 4"180
Kellyn AcostaMidfielderPlano, Texas5' 10"150
Atiba HarrisDefender/MidfielderBasseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis6' 3"185
Maynor FigueroaDefenderJutiapa, Honduras5' 11"187
Walker ZimmermanDefenderLawrenceville, Georgia6' 3"185
Carlos GruezoMidfielderSanto Domingo, Ecuador5' 7"148
Tesho AkindeleForwardCalgary, Canada6' 1"170
Carlos RuizMidfielderGuatemala City, Guatemala5' 9"180