‚Äč
FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About Colorado Rapids

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Jared Watts300001101
Mekeil Williams300000031
Micheal Azira300003062
Jermaine Jones252008369
Kevin Doyle2171011325
Eric Miller210000040
Caleb Calvert210002145
Marc Burch207001023
Axel Sjoberg180001010
Sam Cronin172000041
Marlon Hairston171012102
Shkelzen Gashi157019851
Dillon Powers139001033
Dominique Badji126107210
Sebastien Le Toux44001001
Bobby Burling15001000
MINSFSVGAGAA
Zac MacMath21011831.50
Tim Howard902200.00

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Dominique BadjiForwardDakar, Senegal6' 0"170
Tim HowardGoalkeeperNorth Brunswick, New Jersey6' 3"210
Eric MillerDefenderWoodbury, Minnesota6' 1"175
Jared WattsDefenderStatesville, North Carolina6' 1"155
Axel SjobergDefenderStockholm, Sweden6' 7"210
Marc BurchDefenderCincinnati, Ohio6' 1"180
Sam CroninMidfielderAtlanta, Georgia5' 10"165
Dillon PowersMidfielderPlano, Texas5' 11"170
Sebastien Le TouxMidfielderMont-Saint-Aignan, France6' 0"155
Kevin DoyleMidfielderAdamstown, Ireland6' 0"179
Shkelzen GashiMidfielderZurich, Switzerland6' 0"165
Zac MacMathGoalkeeperSt. Petersburg, Florida6' 2"190
Bobby BurlingDefenderClear Lake City, Texas6' 5"195
Mekeil WilliamsDefenderPort of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago6' 1"180
Jermaine JonesMidfielderFrankfurt, Germany6' 4"170
Micheal AziraMidfielderKampala, Uganda5' 10"160
Marlon HairstonMidfielderJackson, Mississippi6' 0"157
Caleb CalvertForwardWrightwood, California6' 2"160