FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About New England Revolution

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Andrew Farrell270000042
José Gonçalves270000073
Lee Nguyen269114225
Scott Caldwell254000063
Kelyn Rowe249004058
Chris Tierney225001010
Teal Bunbury181026024
London Woodberry180000031
Diego Fagundez154002030
Kei Kamara138108332
Gershon Koffie132010044
Juan Agudelo117206302
Zachary Herivaux94001030
Darrius Barnes81000043
Steve Neumann20000000
Daigo Kobayashi12000000
MINSFSVGAGAA
Bobby Shuttleworth270231582.67

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Juan AgudeloForwardManizales, Colombia6' 1"183
Kei KamaraForwardKenema, Sierra Leone6' 3"186
Cody CropperGoalkeeperMaple Grove, Minnesota6' 4"200
Andrew FarrellDefenderLouisville, Kentucky5' 11"165
London WoodberryDefenderMcKinney, Texas6' 1"160
José GonçalvesDefenderLisbon, Portugal6' 2"180
Kelyn RoweDefenderFederal Way, Washington5' 8"150
Gershon KoffieMidfielderKoforidua, Ghana6' 0"175
Scott CaldwellMidfielderWeymouth, Massachusetts5' 8"150
Diego FagundezMidfielderLeominster, Massachusetts5' 8"140
Lee NguyenMidfielderMcKinney, Texas5' 8"150
Bobby ShuttleworthGoalkeeperTonawanda, New York6' 2"205
Chris TierneyDefenderBoston, Massachusetts6' 0"170
Darrius BarnesDefenderRaleigh, North Carolina6' 1"175
Daigo KobayashiMidfielderFuji, Japan5' 10"150
Steve NeumannMidfielderNew Hope, Pennsylvania6' 0"65
Zachary HerivauxMidfielderOsaka, Japan6' 1"150
Teal BunburyForwardHamilton, Ontario6' 2"175