Like what you see? You can use the button on the left to purchase Sports Bench, or you can check out one of the other demos.

FC Dallas
1
Columbus
1
FINAL
Colorado
0
New England
2
54'
Orlando City
2
Portland
0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24

2016 Stats

Team

StatTotal StatsAverage Stats
Goals51.25
Possession21654
Shots5614
Shots on Goal256.3
Corners225.5
Offsides102.5
Fouls399.8
Saves133.3
Goals Against71.75
Yellow Cards10.3
Red Cards00

Individual

MINGASHSOGFFS
Ola Kamara36020189210
Michael Parkhurst360000011
Nicolai Naess3600000100
Wil Trapp360003034
Corey Ashe360000025
Harrison Afful349014344
Justin Meram3201112637
Mohammed Saeid314002107
Federico Higuaín224015134
Ethan Finlay205004311
Tony Tchani202114174
Héctor Jiménez74102111
Conor Casey59001011
Dilly Duka42001010
Cristian Martínez11000000
KeepersMINSFSVGAGAA
Brad Stuver360201371.75

Roster

PlayerPositionHometown
Ola KamaraForwardOslo, Norway
Brad StuverGoalkeeperMayfield, Ohio
Harrison AffulDefenderTema, Ghana
Michael ParkhurstDefenderProvidence, Rhode Island
Nicolai NaessDefenderOslo, Norway
Héctor JiménezDefenderHunington Park, California
Wil TrappMidfielderColumbus, Ohio
Tony TchaniMidfielderBafang, Cameroon
Cristian MartínezMidfielderPanama City, Panama
Federico HiguaínMidfielderBuenos Aires, Argentina
Justin MeramMidfielderShelby Township, Michigan
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperCoatesville, Pennsylvania
Corey AsheDefenderVirginia Beach, Virginia
Conor CaseyMidfielderDover, New Hampshire
Dilly DukaMidfielderMontville, New Jersey
Ethan FinlayMidfielderDuluth, Minnesota
Mohammed SaeidMidfielderOrebro, Sweden
Adam JahnForwardEl Macero, California