FC Dallas1
Columbus1
FINAL
Colorado0
New England2
54'
Orlando City2
Portland0
35'
Philadelphia
Seattle
10:00 pm, September 24
More Posts About Columbus Crew

2016 Stats

MINGASHSOGFFS
Ola Kamara36020189210
Michael Parkhurst360000011
Nicolai Naess3600000100
Wil Trapp360003034
Corey Ashe360000025
Harrison Afful349014344
Justin Meram3201112637
Mohammed Saeid314002107
Federico Higuaín224015134
Ethan Finlay205004311
Tony Tchani202114174
Héctor Jiménez74102111
Conor Casey59001011
Dilly Duka42001010
Cristian Martínez11000000
MINSFSVGAGAA
Brad Stuver360201371.75

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Ola KamaraForwardOslo, Norway6' 0"181
Brad StuverGoalkeeperMayfield, Ohio6' 3"180
Harrison AffulDefenderTema, Ghana5' 6"128
Michael ParkhurstDefenderProvidence, Rhode Island5' 11"159
Nicolai NaessDefenderOslo, Norway6' 0"181
Héctor JiménezDefenderHunington Park, California5' 9"140
Wil TrappMidfielderColumbus, Ohio5' 8"150
Tony TchaniMidfielderBafang, Cameroon6' 4"185
Cristian MartínezMidfielderPanama City, Panama5' 7"174
Federico HiguaínMidfielderBuenos Aires, Argentina5' 8"165
Justin MeramMidfielderShelby Township, Michigan6' 1"165
Zack SteffenGoalkeeperCoatesville, Pennsylvania6' 3"190
Corey AsheDefenderVirginia Beach, Virginia5' 5"154
Conor CaseyMidfielderDover, New Hampshire6' 1"190
Dilly DukaMidfielderMontville, New Jersey5' 9"160
Ethan FinlayMidfielderDuluth, Minnesota5' 9"165
Mohammed SaeidMidfielderOrebro, Sweden5' 7"141
Adam JahnForwardEl Macero, California6' 3"185